
My Team
Sunburst Wrestling 14U
Co-ed · U14 · Spring 2026 · Coach Morgan
Season growth
7.5/10
+0.7
Standout average across current tracked skills
FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.3
Oct
5.7
Nov
6
Dec
6.2
Jan
6.5
Feb
6.8
Mar
7
Apr
7.3
Skill mix
60% Competitive
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
6
60% of roster
Consistent
2
20% of roster
Top performers
View allTeam insights
Strengths
Neutral Attacks7.8
Strength & Power7.7
Bottom Wrestling7.7
Focus Areas
Decision-Making7.3
Top Control7.5
Mat Awareness7.5
Skill heat map
Nico Hayes
Avg 8.3
Neutral Attacks
8.6
Bottom Wrestling
8.5
Top Control
8.4
Mat Awareness
8.3
Hand Fighting
8.4
Decision-Making
8.2
Strength & Power
8.5
Maya Reed
Avg 8.1
Neutral Attacks
8.4
Bottom Wrestling
8.3
Top Control
8.2
Mat Awareness
8
Hand Fighting
8.2
Decision-Making
7.9
Strength & Power
8.3
Jaxon Cole
Avg 7.9
Neutral Attacks
8.2
Bottom Wrestling
8.1
Top Control
8
Mat Awareness
7.9
Hand Fighting
8
Decision-Making
7.8
Strength & Power
8.1
Ari Stone
Avg 7.7
Neutral Attacks
8
Bottom Wrestling
7.9
Top Control
7.8
Mat Awareness
7.7
Hand Fighting
7.8
Decision-Making
7.5
Strength & Power
7.9
Kai Brooks
Avg 7.5
Neutral Attacks
7.8
Bottom Wrestling
7.7
Top Control
7.5
Mat Awareness
7.5
Hand Fighting
7.6
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7.7
Lena Price
Avg 7.4
Neutral Attacks
7.7
Bottom Wrestling
7.6
Top Control
7.5
Mat Awareness
7.4
Hand Fighting
7.5
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7.6
Mason Quinn
Avg 7.2
Neutral Attacks
7.5
Bottom Wrestling
7.4
Top Control
7.3
Mat Awareness
7.2
Hand Fighting
7.3
Decision-Making
7
Strength & Power
7.4
Sage Turner
Avg 7
Neutral Attacks
7.3
Bottom Wrestling
7.2
Top Control
7
Mat Awareness
7
Hand Fighting
7.1
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
7.2
Owen Lane
Avg 6.9
Neutral Attacks
7.2
Bottom Wrestling
7.1
Top Control
7
Mat Awareness
6.9
Hand Fighting
7
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
7.1
Riley Gray
Avg 6.7
Neutral Attacks
7
Bottom Wrestling
6.9
Top Control
6.8
Mat Awareness
6.7
Hand Fighting
6.8
Decision-Making
6.5
Strength & Power
6.9
| Player | Neutral Attacks | Bottom Wrestling | Top Control | Mat Awareness | Hand Fighting | Decision-Making | Strength & Power | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.6 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 8.3 | |
8.4 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 8 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 8.1 | |
8.2 | 8.1 | 8 | 7.9 | 8 | 7.8 | 8.1 | 7.9 | |
8 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 7.7 | |
7.8 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.5 | |
7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.4 | |
7.5 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 7 | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
7.3 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 7 | |
7.2 | 7.1 | 7 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
7 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| Team avg | 7.8 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.5 |