UpLVL
Sunburst Wrestling 14U

My Team

Sunburst Wrestling 14U

Co-ed · U14 · Spring 2026 · Coach Morgan

Season growth

7.5/10
+0.7

Standout average across current tracked skills

FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.3
Oct
5.7
Nov
6
Dec
6.2
Jan
6.5
Feb
6.8
Mar
7
Apr
7.3

Skill mix

60% Competitive
10players
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
6
60% of roster
Consistent
2
20% of roster

Top performers

View all

Team insights

Strengths

Neutral Attacks7.8
Strength & Power7.7
Bottom Wrestling7.7

Focus Areas

Decision-Making7.3
Top Control7.5
Mat Awareness7.5

Skill heat map

Nico Hayes
Nico Hayes
Avg 8.3
View
Neutral Attacks
8.6
Bottom Wrestling
8.5
Top Control
8.4
Mat Awareness
8.3
Hand Fighting
8.4
Decision-Making
8.2
Strength & Power
8.5
Maya Reed
Maya Reed
Avg 8.1
View
Neutral Attacks
8.4
Bottom Wrestling
8.3
Top Control
8.2
Mat Awareness
8
Hand Fighting
8.2
Decision-Making
7.9
Strength & Power
8.3
Jaxon Cole
Jaxon Cole
Avg 7.9
View
Neutral Attacks
8.2
Bottom Wrestling
8.1
Top Control
8
Mat Awareness
7.9
Hand Fighting
8
Decision-Making
7.8
Strength & Power
8.1
Ari Stone
Ari Stone
Avg 7.7
View
Neutral Attacks
8
Bottom Wrestling
7.9
Top Control
7.8
Mat Awareness
7.7
Hand Fighting
7.8
Decision-Making
7.5
Strength & Power
7.9
Kai Brooks
Kai Brooks
Avg 7.5
View
Neutral Attacks
7.8
Bottom Wrestling
7.7
Top Control
7.5
Mat Awareness
7.5
Hand Fighting
7.6
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7.7
Lena Price
Lena Price
Avg 7.4
View
Neutral Attacks
7.7
Bottom Wrestling
7.6
Top Control
7.5
Mat Awareness
7.4
Hand Fighting
7.5
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7.6
Mason Quinn
Mason Quinn
Avg 7.2
View
Neutral Attacks
7.5
Bottom Wrestling
7.4
Top Control
7.3
Mat Awareness
7.2
Hand Fighting
7.3
Decision-Making
7
Strength & Power
7.4
Sage Turner
Sage Turner
Avg 7
View
Neutral Attacks
7.3
Bottom Wrestling
7.2
Top Control
7
Mat Awareness
7
Hand Fighting
7.1
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
7.2
Owen Lane
Owen Lane
Avg 6.9
View
Neutral Attacks
7.2
Bottom Wrestling
7.1
Top Control
7
Mat Awareness
6.9
Hand Fighting
7
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
7.1
Riley Gray
Riley Gray
Avg 6.7
View
Neutral Attacks
7
Bottom Wrestling
6.9
Top Control
6.8
Mat Awareness
6.7
Hand Fighting
6.8
Decision-Making
6.5
Strength & Power
6.9