
My Team
Sunburst Tennis Academy
Co-ed · U13 · Spring 2026 · Coach Jordan
Season growth
7.4/10
+0.6
Standout average across current tracked skills
FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.4
Oct
5.8
Nov
6.1
Dec
6.3
Jan
6.6
Feb
6.9
Mar
7.2
Apr
7.5
Skill mix
50% Competitive
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
5
50% of roster
Consistent
3
30% of roster
Top performers
View allTeam insights
Strengths
Groundstrokes7.7
Strength & Power7.6
Serve7.6
Focus Areas
Decision-Making7.2
Footwork & Movement7.3
Net Game7.4
Skill heat map
Reese Jordan
Avg 8.2
Groundstrokes
8.5
Serve
8.3
Net Game
8.3
Footwork & Movement
8.1
Tactics & Point Construction
8.3
Decision-Making
8
Strength & Power
8.4
Siena Brooks
Avg 8
Groundstrokes
8.3
Serve
8.2
Net Game
8.1
Footwork & Movement
8
Tactics & Point Construction
8.1
Decision-Making
7.8
Strength & Power
8.2
Kendall Price
Avg 7.8
Groundstrokes
8.1
Serve
8
Net Game
7.8
Footwork & Movement
7.8
Tactics & Point Construction
7.9
Decision-Making
7.6
Strength & Power
8
Ari Coleman
Avg 7.6
Groundstrokes
7.9
Serve
7.8
Net Game
7.6
Footwork & Movement
7.5
Tactics & Point Construction
7.7
Decision-Making
7.4
Strength & Power
7.8
Blair Evans
Avg 7.4
Groundstrokes
7.7
Serve
7.6
Net Game
7.5
Footwork & Movement
7.4
Tactics & Point Construction
7.5
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7.6
Mason Bennett
Avg 7.3
Groundstrokes
7.6
Serve
7.5
Net Game
7.3
Footwork & Movement
7.3
Tactics & Point Construction
7.4
Decision-Making
7.1
Strength & Power
7.5
Noah Hayes
Avg 7.1
Groundstrokes
7.4
Serve
7.3
Net Game
7.1
Footwork & Movement
7
Tactics & Point Construction
7.2
Decision-Making
6.9
Strength & Power
7.3
Parker Scott
Avg 6.9
Groundstrokes
7.2
Serve
7.1
Net Game
7
Footwork & Movement
6.9
Tactics & Point Construction
7
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
7.1
Luca Murphy
Avg 6.8
Groundstrokes
7.1
Serve
7
Net Game
6.8
Footwork & Movement
6.8
Tactics & Point Construction
6.9
Decision-Making
6.6
Strength & Power
7
Tate West
Avg 6.6
Groundstrokes
6.9
Serve
6.8
Net Game
6.6
Footwork & Movement
6.5
Tactics & Point Construction
6.7
Decision-Making
6.4
Strength & Power
6.8
| Player | Groundstrokes | Serve | Net Game | Footwork & Movement | Tactics & Point Construction | Decision-Making | Strength & Power | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.5 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 8.3 | 8 | 8.4 | 8.2 | |
8.3 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 8 | 8.1 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 8 | |
8.1 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 8 | 7.8 | |
7.9 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 7.6 | |
7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.4 | |
7.6 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
7.4 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 7 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
7.2 | 7.1 | 7 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
7.1 | 7 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 7 | 6.8 | |
6.9 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| Team avg | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 7.4 |