UpLVL
Sunburst Tennis Academy

My Team

Sunburst Tennis Academy

Co-ed · U13 · Spring 2026 · Coach Jordan

Season growth

7.4/10
+0.6

Standout average across current tracked skills

FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.4
Oct
5.8
Nov
6.1
Dec
6.3
Jan
6.6
Feb
6.9
Mar
7.2
Apr
7.5

Skill mix

50% Competitive
10players
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
5
50% of roster
Consistent
3
30% of roster

Top performers

View all

Team insights

Strengths

Groundstrokes7.7
Strength & Power7.6
Serve7.6

Focus Areas

Decision-Making7.2
Footwork & Movement7.3
Net Game7.4

Skill heat map

Reese Jordan
Reese Jordan
Avg 8.2
View
Groundstrokes
8.5
Serve
8.3
Net Game
8.3
Footwork & Movement
8.1
Tactics & Point Construction
8.3
Decision-Making
8
Strength & Power
8.4
Siena Brooks
Siena Brooks
Avg 8
View
Groundstrokes
8.3
Serve
8.2
Net Game
8.1
Footwork & Movement
8
Tactics & Point Construction
8.1
Decision-Making
7.8
Strength & Power
8.2
Kendall Price
Kendall Price
Avg 7.8
View
Groundstrokes
8.1
Serve
8
Net Game
7.8
Footwork & Movement
7.8
Tactics & Point Construction
7.9
Decision-Making
7.6
Strength & Power
8
Ari Coleman
Ari Coleman
Avg 7.6
View
Groundstrokes
7.9
Serve
7.8
Net Game
7.6
Footwork & Movement
7.5
Tactics & Point Construction
7.7
Decision-Making
7.4
Strength & Power
7.8
Blair Evans
Blair Evans
Avg 7.4
View
Groundstrokes
7.7
Serve
7.6
Net Game
7.5
Footwork & Movement
7.4
Tactics & Point Construction
7.5
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7.6
Mason Bennett
Mason Bennett
Avg 7.3
View
Groundstrokes
7.6
Serve
7.5
Net Game
7.3
Footwork & Movement
7.3
Tactics & Point Construction
7.4
Decision-Making
7.1
Strength & Power
7.5
Noah Hayes
Noah Hayes
Avg 7.1
View
Groundstrokes
7.4
Serve
7.3
Net Game
7.1
Footwork & Movement
7
Tactics & Point Construction
7.2
Decision-Making
6.9
Strength & Power
7.3
Parker Scott
Parker Scott
Avg 6.9
View
Groundstrokes
7.2
Serve
7.1
Net Game
7
Footwork & Movement
6.9
Tactics & Point Construction
7
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
7.1
Luca Murphy
Luca Murphy
Avg 6.8
View
Groundstrokes
7.1
Serve
7
Net Game
6.8
Footwork & Movement
6.8
Tactics & Point Construction
6.9
Decision-Making
6.6
Strength & Power
7
Tate West
Tate West
Avg 6.6
View
Groundstrokes
6.9
Serve
6.8
Net Game
6.6
Footwork & Movement
6.5
Tactics & Point Construction
6.7
Decision-Making
6.4
Strength & Power
6.8