UpLVL
Sunburst City 2012

My Team

Sunburst City 2012

Girls · U14 · Spring 2026 · Coach Riley

Season growth

7.5/10
+0.5

Standout average across current tracked skills

FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.4
Oct
5.7
Nov
6
Dec
6.2
Jan
6.5
Feb
6.8
Mar
7
Apr
7.2

Skill mix

70% Competitive
10players
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
7
70% of roster
Consistent
1
10% of roster

Top performers

View all

Team insights

Strengths

Ball Control7.8
Positioning7.7
Weak Foot7.7

Focus Areas

Defending7.4
Shooting7.5
Clearing7.5

Skill heat map

Maya Torres
Maya Torres
Avg 8.4
View
Ball Control
8.7
Weak Foot
8.6
Passing
8.5
Shooting
8.3
Movement & Off-Ball
8.5
Defending
8.3
Positioning
8.6
Clearing
8.4
Sofia Nguyen
Sofia Nguyen
Avg 8.1
View
Ball Control
8.4
Weak Foot
8.3
Passing
8.2
Shooting
8
Movement & Off-Ball
8.2
Defending
7.9
Positioning
8.3
Clearing
8.1
Lena Patel
Lena Patel
Avg 7.9
View
Ball Control
8.2
Weak Foot
8.1
Passing
8
Shooting
7.9
Movement & Off-Ball
8
Defending
7.8
Positioning
8.1
Clearing
7.9
Tessa Mills
Tessa Mills
Avg 7.8
View
Ball Control
8.1
Weak Foot
8
Passing
7.8
Shooting
7.8
Movement & Off-Ball
7.9
Defending
7.6
Positioning
8
Clearing
7.8
Aria Diaz
Aria Diaz
Avg 7.6
View
Ball Control
7.9
Weak Foot
7.8
Passing
7.6
Shooting
7.5
Movement & Off-Ball
7.7
Defending
7.4
Positioning
7.8
Clearing
7.6
Nina Ross
Nina Ross
Avg 7.4
View
Ball Control
7.7
Weak Foot
7.6
Passing
7.5
Shooting
7.4
Movement & Off-Ball
7.5
Defending
7.3
Positioning
7.6
Clearing
7.4
Eva Cole
Eva Cole
Avg 7.3
View
Ball Control
7.6
Weak Foot
7.5
Passing
7.3
Shooting
7.3
Movement & Off-Ball
7.4
Defending
7.1
Positioning
7.5
Clearing
7.3
Ruby Ford
Ruby Ford
Avg 7.1
View
Ball Control
7.4
Weak Foot
7.3
Passing
7.1
Shooting
7
Movement & Off-Ball
7.2
Defending
6.9
Positioning
7.3
Clearing
7.1
Ivy Wells
Ivy Wells
Avg 7
View
Ball Control
7.3
Weak Foot
7.2
Passing
7
Shooting
7
Movement & Off-Ball
7.1
Defending
6.8
Positioning
7.2
Clearing
7
June Parker
June Parker
Avg 6.8
View
Ball Control
7.1
Weak Foot
7
Passing
6.8
Shooting
6.8
Movement & Off-Ball
6.9
Defending
6.6
Positioning
7
Clearing
6.8