
My Team
Sunburst City 2012
Girls · U14 · Spring 2026 · Coach Riley
Season growth
7.5/10
+0.5
Standout average across current tracked skills
FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.4
Oct
5.7
Nov
6
Dec
6.2
Jan
6.5
Feb
6.8
Mar
7
Apr
7.2
Skill mix
70% Competitive
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
7
70% of roster
Consistent
1
10% of roster
Top performers
View allTeam insights
Strengths
Ball Control7.8
Positioning7.7
Weak Foot7.7
Focus Areas
Defending7.4
Shooting7.5
Clearing7.5
Skill heat map
Maya Torres
Avg 8.4
Ball Control
8.7
Weak Foot
8.6
Passing
8.5
Shooting
8.3
Movement & Off-Ball
8.5
Defending
8.3
Positioning
8.6
Clearing
8.4
Sofia Nguyen
Avg 8.1
Ball Control
8.4
Weak Foot
8.3
Passing
8.2
Shooting
8
Movement & Off-Ball
8.2
Defending
7.9
Positioning
8.3
Clearing
8.1
Lena Patel
Avg 7.9
Ball Control
8.2
Weak Foot
8.1
Passing
8
Shooting
7.9
Movement & Off-Ball
8
Defending
7.8
Positioning
8.1
Clearing
7.9
Tessa Mills
Avg 7.8
Ball Control
8.1
Weak Foot
8
Passing
7.8
Shooting
7.8
Movement & Off-Ball
7.9
Defending
7.6
Positioning
8
Clearing
7.8
Aria Diaz
Avg 7.6
Ball Control
7.9
Weak Foot
7.8
Passing
7.6
Shooting
7.5
Movement & Off-Ball
7.7
Defending
7.4
Positioning
7.8
Clearing
7.6
Nina Ross
Avg 7.4
Ball Control
7.7
Weak Foot
7.6
Passing
7.5
Shooting
7.4
Movement & Off-Ball
7.5
Defending
7.3
Positioning
7.6
Clearing
7.4
Eva Cole
Avg 7.3
Ball Control
7.6
Weak Foot
7.5
Passing
7.3
Shooting
7.3
Movement & Off-Ball
7.4
Defending
7.1
Positioning
7.5
Clearing
7.3
Ruby Ford
Avg 7.1
Ball Control
7.4
Weak Foot
7.3
Passing
7.1
Shooting
7
Movement & Off-Ball
7.2
Defending
6.9
Positioning
7.3
Clearing
7.1
Ivy Wells
Avg 7
Ball Control
7.3
Weak Foot
7.2
Passing
7
Shooting
7
Movement & Off-Ball
7.1
Defending
6.8
Positioning
7.2
Clearing
7
June Parker
Avg 6.8
Ball Control
7.1
Weak Foot
7
Passing
6.8
Shooting
6.8
Movement & Off-Ball
6.9
Defending
6.6
Positioning
7
Clearing
6.8
| Player | Ball Control | Weak Foot | Passing | Shooting | Movement & Off-Ball | Defending | Positioning | Clearing | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.7 | 8.6 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 8.4 | 8.4 | |
8.4 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 8 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 8.1 | |
8.2 | 8.1 | 8 | 7.9 | 8 | 7.8 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 7.9 | |
8.1 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
7.9 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 7.6 | |
7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 7.4 | |
7.6 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
7.4 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 7 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
7.3 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | |
7.1 | 7 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 7 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| Team avg | 7.8 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 |