
My Team
Sunburst United 14U
Girls · U14 · Spring 2026 · Coach Kaz
Season growth
7.5/10
+0.7
Standout average across current tracked skills
FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.8
Oct
6.1
Nov
6.4
Dec
6.6
Jan
6.9
Feb
7.1
Mar
7.3
Apr
7.5
Skill mix
50% Competitive
Standout
4
25% of roster
Competitive
8
50% of roster
Consistent
4
25% of roster
Top performers
View allTeam insights
Strengths
Stick Skills7.8
Positioning7.7
Passing7.7
Focus Areas
Defense7.3
Dodging7.5
Clearing7.5
Skill heat map
Avery Lane
Avg 8.8
Stick Skills
9.1
Passing
9
Shooting
8.9
Dodging
8.8
Ground Balls & Transition
8.9
Defense
8.7
Positioning
9
Clearing
8.8
Mia Reese
Avg 8.5
Stick Skills
8.8
Passing
8.7
Shooting
8.6
Dodging
8.4
Ground Balls & Transition
8.6
Defense
8.3
Positioning
8.7
Clearing
8.5
Chloe Quinn
Avg 8.3
Stick Skills
8.6
Passing
8.5
Shooting
8.4
Dodging
8.3
Ground Balls & Transition
8.4
Defense
8.2
Positioning
8.5
Clearing
8.3
Sage Monroe
Avg 8.1
Stick Skills
8.4
Passing
8.3
Shooting
8.2
Dodging
8
Ground Balls & Transition
8.2
Defense
7.9
Positioning
8.3
Clearing
8.1
Riley Brooks
Avg 7.9
Stick Skills
8.2
Passing
8.1
Shooting
8
Dodging
7.9
Ground Balls & Transition
8
Defense
7.8
Positioning
8.1
Clearing
7.9
Emma Hart
Avg 7.8
Stick Skills
8.1
Passing
8
Shooting
7.8
Dodging
7.8
Ground Balls & Transition
7.9
Defense
7.6
Positioning
8
Clearing
7.8
Lila James
Avg 7.6
Stick Skills
7.9
Passing
7.8
Shooting
7.6
Dodging
7.5
Ground Balls & Transition
7.7
Defense
7.4
Positioning
7.8
Clearing
7.6
Zoey Pace
Avg 7.5
Stick Skills
7.8
Passing
7.7
Shooting
7.5
Dodging
7.5
Ground Balls & Transition
7.6
Defense
7.3
Positioning
7.7
Clearing
7.5
Harper Stone
Avg 7.4
Stick Skills
7.7
Passing
7.6
Shooting
7.5
Dodging
7.4
Ground Balls & Transition
7.5
Defense
7.3
Positioning
7.6
Clearing
7.4
Ella Drew
Avg 7.3
Stick Skills
7.6
Passing
7.5
Shooting
7.3
Dodging
7.3
Ground Balls & Transition
7.4
Defense
7.1
Positioning
7.5
Clearing
7.3
Nora Blake
Avg 7.1
Stick Skills
7.4
Passing
7.3
Shooting
7.1
Dodging
7
Ground Balls & Transition
7.2
Defense
6.9
Positioning
7.3
Clearing
7.1
Finley Cruz
Avg 7
Stick Skills
7.3
Passing
7.2
Shooting
7
Dodging
7
Ground Balls & Transition
7.1
Defense
6.8
Positioning
7.2
Clearing
7
Sadie Gray
Avg 6.9
Stick Skills
7.2
Passing
7.1
Shooting
7
Dodging
6.9
Ground Balls & Transition
7
Defense
6.8
Positioning
7.1
Clearing
6.9
Lucy Marlowe
Avg 6.8
Stick Skills
7.1
Passing
7
Shooting
6.8
Dodging
6.8
Ground Balls & Transition
6.9
Defense
6.6
Positioning
7
Clearing
6.8
Sophie Vale
Avg 6.7
Stick Skills
7
Passing
6.9
Shooting
6.8
Dodging
6.7
Ground Balls & Transition
6.8
Defense
6.5
Positioning
6.9
Clearing
6.7
Madison Pryce
Avg 6.5
Stick Skills
6.8
Passing
6.7
Shooting
6.5
Dodging
6.5
Ground Balls & Transition
6.6
Defense
6.3
Positioning
6.7
Clearing
6.5
| Player | Stick Skills | Passing | Shooting | Dodging | Ground Balls & Transition | Defense | Positioning | Clearing | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.1 | 9 | 8.9 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 8.7 | 9 | 8.8 | 8.8 | |
8.8 | 8.7 | 8.6 | 8.4 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 8.5 | 8.5 | |
8.6 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 8.3 | |
8.4 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 8 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 8.1 | |
8.2 | 8.1 | 8 | 7.9 | 8 | 7.8 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 7.9 | |
8.1 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
7.9 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 7.6 | |
7.8 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 7.4 | |
7.6 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
7.4 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 7 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
7.3 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | |
7.2 | 7.1 | 7 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
7.1 | 7 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 7 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
7 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
6.8 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| Team avg | 7.8 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 |