UpLVL
Sunburst United 14U

My Team

Sunburst United 14U

Girls · U14 · Spring 2026 · Coach Kaz

Season growth

7.5/10
+0.7

Standout average across current tracked skills

FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.8
Oct
6.1
Nov
6.4
Dec
6.6
Jan
6.9
Feb
7.1
Mar
7.3
Apr
7.5

Skill mix

50% Competitive
16players
Standout
4
25% of roster
Competitive
8
50% of roster
Consistent
4
25% of roster

Top performers

View all

Team insights

Strengths

Stick Skills7.8
Positioning7.7
Passing7.7

Focus Areas

Defense7.3
Dodging7.5
Clearing7.5

Skill heat map

Avery Lane
Avery Lane
Avg 8.8
View
Stick Skills
9.1
Passing
9
Shooting
8.9
Dodging
8.8
Ground Balls & Transition
8.9
Defense
8.7
Positioning
9
Clearing
8.8
Mia Reese
Mia Reese
Avg 8.5
View
Stick Skills
8.8
Passing
8.7
Shooting
8.6
Dodging
8.4
Ground Balls & Transition
8.6
Defense
8.3
Positioning
8.7
Clearing
8.5
Chloe Quinn
Chloe Quinn
Avg 8.3
View
Stick Skills
8.6
Passing
8.5
Shooting
8.4
Dodging
8.3
Ground Balls & Transition
8.4
Defense
8.2
Positioning
8.5
Clearing
8.3
Sage Monroe
Sage Monroe
Avg 8.1
View
Stick Skills
8.4
Passing
8.3
Shooting
8.2
Dodging
8
Ground Balls & Transition
8.2
Defense
7.9
Positioning
8.3
Clearing
8.1
Riley Brooks
Riley Brooks
Avg 7.9
View
Stick Skills
8.2
Passing
8.1
Shooting
8
Dodging
7.9
Ground Balls & Transition
8
Defense
7.8
Positioning
8.1
Clearing
7.9
Emma Hart
Emma Hart
Avg 7.8
View
Stick Skills
8.1
Passing
8
Shooting
7.8
Dodging
7.8
Ground Balls & Transition
7.9
Defense
7.6
Positioning
8
Clearing
7.8
Lila James
Lila James
Avg 7.6
View
Stick Skills
7.9
Passing
7.8
Shooting
7.6
Dodging
7.5
Ground Balls & Transition
7.7
Defense
7.4
Positioning
7.8
Clearing
7.6
Zoey Pace
Zoey Pace
Avg 7.5
View
Stick Skills
7.8
Passing
7.7
Shooting
7.5
Dodging
7.5
Ground Balls & Transition
7.6
Defense
7.3
Positioning
7.7
Clearing
7.5
Harper Stone
Harper Stone
Avg 7.4
View
Stick Skills
7.7
Passing
7.6
Shooting
7.5
Dodging
7.4
Ground Balls & Transition
7.5
Defense
7.3
Positioning
7.6
Clearing
7.4
Ella Drew
Ella Drew
Avg 7.3
View
Stick Skills
7.6
Passing
7.5
Shooting
7.3
Dodging
7.3
Ground Balls & Transition
7.4
Defense
7.1
Positioning
7.5
Clearing
7.3
Nora Blake
Nora Blake
Avg 7.1
View
Stick Skills
7.4
Passing
7.3
Shooting
7.1
Dodging
7
Ground Balls & Transition
7.2
Defense
6.9
Positioning
7.3
Clearing
7.1
Finley Cruz
Finley Cruz
Avg 7
View
Stick Skills
7.3
Passing
7.2
Shooting
7
Dodging
7
Ground Balls & Transition
7.1
Defense
6.8
Positioning
7.2
Clearing
7
Sadie Gray
Sadie Gray
Avg 6.9
View
Stick Skills
7.2
Passing
7.1
Shooting
7
Dodging
6.9
Ground Balls & Transition
7
Defense
6.8
Positioning
7.1
Clearing
6.9
Lucy Marlowe
Lucy Marlowe
Avg 6.8
View
Stick Skills
7.1
Passing
7
Shooting
6.8
Dodging
6.8
Ground Balls & Transition
6.9
Defense
6.6
Positioning
7
Clearing
6.8
Sophie Vale
Sophie Vale
Avg 6.7
View
Stick Skills
7
Passing
6.9
Shooting
6.8
Dodging
6.7
Ground Balls & Transition
6.8
Defense
6.5
Positioning
6.9
Clearing
6.7
Madison Pryce
Madison Pryce
Avg 6.5
View
Stick Skills
6.8
Passing
6.7
Shooting
6.5
Dodging
6.5
Ground Balls & Transition
6.6
Defense
6.3
Positioning
6.7
Clearing
6.5