
My Team
Sunburst Flag 12U
Boys · U12 · Spring 2026 · Coach Riley
Season growth
7.4/10
+0.6
Standout average across current tracked skills
FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.4
Oct
5.7
Nov
6
Dec
6.2
Jan
6.5
Feb
6.8
Mar
7
Apr
7.3
Skill mix
60% Competitive
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
6
60% of roster
Consistent
2
20% of roster
Top performers
View allTeam insights
Strengths
Throwing & Decision-Making7.7
Receiving & Route Running7.6
Decision-Making7.5
Focus Areas
Strength & Power7.2
Defense7.4
Ball Carrying & Evasion7.5
Skill heat map
Jace Miller
Avg 8.2
Throwing & Decision-Making
8.5
Receiving & Route Running
8.3
Ball Carrying & Evasion
8.3
Defense
8.1
Decision-Making
8.3
Strength & Power
8
Noah Parker
Avg 8
Throwing & Decision-Making
8.3
Receiving & Route Running
8.2
Ball Carrying & Evasion
8.1
Defense
8
Decision-Making
8.1
Strength & Power
7.8
Caleb Cruz
Avg 7.8
Throwing & Decision-Making
8.1
Receiving & Route Running
8
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.8
Defense
7.8
Decision-Making
7.9
Strength & Power
7.6
Mason Hayes
Avg 7.7
Throwing & Decision-Making
8
Receiving & Route Running
7.9
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.8
Defense
7.7
Decision-Making
7.8
Strength & Power
7.5
Kai Turner
Avg 7.5
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.8
Receiving & Route Running
7.7
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.5
Defense
7.5
Decision-Making
7.6
Strength & Power
7.3
Owen Reed
Avg 7.3
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.6
Receiving & Route Running
7.5
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.3
Defense
7.3
Decision-Making
7.4
Strength & Power
7.1
Luca Bryant
Avg 7.2
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.5
Receiving & Route Running
7.4
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.3
Defense
7.2
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7
Zane Foster
Avg 7
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.3
Receiving & Route Running
7.2
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7
Defense
7
Decision-Making
7.1
Strength & Power
6.8
Beck Cole
Avg 6.9
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.2
Receiving & Route Running
7.1
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7
Defense
6.9
Decision-Making
7
Strength & Power
6.8
Troy Lane
Avg 6.7
Throwing & Decision-Making
7
Receiving & Route Running
6.9
Ball Carrying & Evasion
6.8
Defense
6.7
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
6.5
| Player | Throwing & Decision-Making | Receiving & Route Running | Ball Carrying & Evasion | Defense | Decision-Making | Strength & Power | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.5 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 8.3 | 8 | 8.2 | |
8.3 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 8 | 8.1 | 7.8 | 8 | |
8.1 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 7.8 | |
8 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 7.7 | |
7.8 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
7.6 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
7.5 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 7 | 7.2 | |
7.3 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 7 | |
7.2 | 7.1 | 7 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
7 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| Team avg | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 7.4 |