UpLVL
Sunburst Flag 12U

My Team

Sunburst Flag 12U

Boys · U12 · Spring 2026 · Coach Riley

Season growth

7.4/10
+0.6

Standout average across current tracked skills

FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.4
Oct
5.7
Nov
6
Dec
6.2
Jan
6.5
Feb
6.8
Mar
7
Apr
7.3

Skill mix

60% Competitive
10players
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
6
60% of roster
Consistent
2
20% of roster

Top performers

View all

Team insights

Strengths

Throwing & Decision-Making7.7
Receiving & Route Running7.6
Decision-Making7.5

Focus Areas

Strength & Power7.2
Defense7.4
Ball Carrying & Evasion7.5

Skill heat map

Jace Miller
Jace Miller
Avg 8.2
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
8.5
Receiving & Route Running
8.3
Ball Carrying & Evasion
8.3
Defense
8.1
Decision-Making
8.3
Strength & Power
8
Noah Parker
Noah Parker
Avg 8
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
8.3
Receiving & Route Running
8.2
Ball Carrying & Evasion
8.1
Defense
8
Decision-Making
8.1
Strength & Power
7.8
Caleb Cruz
Caleb Cruz
Avg 7.8
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
8.1
Receiving & Route Running
8
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.8
Defense
7.8
Decision-Making
7.9
Strength & Power
7.6
Mason Hayes
Mason Hayes
Avg 7.7
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
8
Receiving & Route Running
7.9
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.8
Defense
7.7
Decision-Making
7.8
Strength & Power
7.5
Kai Turner
Kai Turner
Avg 7.5
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.8
Receiving & Route Running
7.7
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.5
Defense
7.5
Decision-Making
7.6
Strength & Power
7.3
Owen Reed
Owen Reed
Avg 7.3
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.6
Receiving & Route Running
7.5
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.3
Defense
7.3
Decision-Making
7.4
Strength & Power
7.1
Luca Bryant
Luca Bryant
Avg 7.2
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.5
Receiving & Route Running
7.4
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7.3
Defense
7.2
Decision-Making
7.3
Strength & Power
7
Zane Foster
Zane Foster
Avg 7
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.3
Receiving & Route Running
7.2
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7
Defense
7
Decision-Making
7.1
Strength & Power
6.8
Beck Cole
Beck Cole
Avg 6.9
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
7.2
Receiving & Route Running
7.1
Ball Carrying & Evasion
7
Defense
6.9
Decision-Making
7
Strength & Power
6.8
Troy Lane
Troy Lane
Avg 6.7
View
Throwing & Decision-Making
7
Receiving & Route Running
6.9
Ball Carrying & Evasion
6.8
Defense
6.7
Decision-Making
6.8
Strength & Power
6.5