
My Team
Sunburst Flyers 15U
Girls · U15 · Spring 2026 · Coach Avery
Season growth
7.4/10
+0.5
Standout average across current tracked skills
FoundationCompetitiveAdvanced
Sep
5.6
Oct
5.9
Nov
6.1
Dec
6.4
Jan
6.6
Feb
6.9
Mar
7.1
Apr
7.4
Skill mix
60% Competitive
Standout
2
20% of roster
Competitive
6
60% of roster
Consistent
2
20% of roster
Top performers
View allTeam insights
Strengths
Stick & Ball Control7.7
Decision-Making7.6
Passing7.6
Focus Areas
Clearing7.3
Defense7.4
Strength & Power7.4
Skill heat map
Kaia Reed
Avg 8.3
Stick & Ball Control
8.6
Passing
8.5
Shooting
8.4
Defense
8.3
Positioning
8.4
Clearing
8.2
Decision-Making
8.5
Strength & Power
8.3
Maren Stone
Avg 8
Stick & Ball Control
8.3
Passing
8.2
Shooting
8.1
Defense
8
Positioning
8.1
Clearing
7.8
Decision-Making
8.2
Strength & Power
8
Delaney Ward
Avg 7.8
Stick & Ball Control
8.1
Passing
8
Shooting
7.8
Defense
7.8
Positioning
7.9
Clearing
7.6
Decision-Making
8
Strength & Power
7.8
Peyton Frost
Avg 7.7
Stick & Ball Control
8
Passing
7.9
Shooting
7.8
Defense
7.7
Positioning
7.8
Clearing
7.5
Decision-Making
7.9
Strength & Power
7.7
Sloane Turner
Avg 7.5
Stick & Ball Control
7.8
Passing
7.7
Shooting
7.5
Defense
7.5
Positioning
7.6
Clearing
7.3
Decision-Making
7.7
Strength & Power
7.5
Halle Perry
Avg 7.3
Stick & Ball Control
7.6
Passing
7.5
Shooting
7.3
Defense
7.3
Positioning
7.4
Clearing
7.1
Decision-Making
7.5
Strength & Power
7.3
Briar Long
Avg 7.2
Stick & Ball Control
7.5
Passing
7.4
Shooting
7.3
Defense
7.2
Positioning
7.3
Clearing
7
Decision-Making
7.4
Strength & Power
7.2
Jules Bishop
Avg 7
Stick & Ball Control
7.3
Passing
7.2
Shooting
7
Defense
7
Positioning
7.1
Clearing
6.8
Decision-Making
7.2
Strength & Power
7
Mila Sutton
Avg 6.9
Stick & Ball Control
7.2
Passing
7.1
Shooting
7
Defense
6.9
Positioning
7
Clearing
6.8
Decision-Making
7.1
Strength & Power
6.9
Noa Flynn
Avg 6.7
Stick & Ball Control
7
Passing
6.9
Shooting
6.8
Defense
6.7
Positioning
6.8
Clearing
6.5
Decision-Making
6.9
Strength & Power
6.7
| Player | Stick & Ball Control | Passing | Shooting | Defense | Positioning | Clearing | Decision-Making | Strength & Power | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.6 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 8.3 | |
8.3 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 8 | 8.1 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 8 | 8 | |
8.1 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
8 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 7.7 | |
7.8 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
7.6 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
7.5 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 7 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
7.3 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | |
7.2 | 7.1 | 7 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
7 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| Team avg | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 7.4 |